Първенства
Юноши | зона Родопи
1
1 30-10-2016
гр.Перушица
з. Перущица
Перущица - СКБ

Узунбаскет
91

60
Иван Димитров Станчев
Тодор Петков Гешев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
2 30-10-2016
гр.Перушица
з. Перущица
Арда-Метеор - СКБ

Златоград - СКБ
47

63
Серафим Томов Петров
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
3 30-10-2016
гр.Перушица
з. Перущица
Златоград - СКБ

Перущица - СКБ
103

69
Иван Димитров Станчев
Тодор Петков Гешев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
4 30-10-2016
гр.Перушица
з. Перущица
Узунбаскет

Арда-Метеор - СКБ
63

66
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Серафим Томов Петров
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
2
5 26-11-2016
гр.Златоград
з. ОУ
Арда-Метеор - СКБ

Златоград - СКБ
61

83
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Димитър Филчев Филев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
6 26-11-2016
гр.Златоград
з. ОУ
Перущица - СКБ

Узунбаскет
72

79
Серафим Томов Петров
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
7 26-11-2016
гр.Златоград
з. ОУ
Перущица - СКБ

Арда-Метеор - СКБ
70

78
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
8 26-11-2016
гр.Златоград
з. ОУ
Златоград - СКБ

Узунбаскет
87

71
Серафим Томов Петров
Димитър Филчев Филев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
3
9 11-02-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Перущица - СКБ

Арда-Метеор - СКБ
75

81
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
10 11-02-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Узунбаскет

Златоград - СКБ
55

70
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Димитър Филчев Филев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
11 11-02-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Златоград - СКБ

Перущица - СКБ
83

71
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Димитър Филчев Филев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
12 11-02-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Арда-Метеор - СКБ

Узунбаскет
72

59
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
4
13 25-02-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Перущица - СКБ

Арда-Метеор - СКБ
73

96
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Тодор Петков Гешев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
14 25-02-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Златоград - СКБ

Узунбаскет
73

58
Иван Димитров Станчев
Преслав Николаев Петков
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
15 25-02-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Перущица - СКБ

Узунбаскет
85

75
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Преслав Николаев Петков
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
16 25-02-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Арда-Метеор - СКБ

Златоград - СКБ
60

64
Иван Димитров Станчев
Тодор Петков Гешев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Златоград - СКБ 8 8 0 626:492 16
2 Арда-Метеор - СКБ 8 5 3 561:550 13
3 Перущица - СКБ 8 2 6 606:655 10
4 Узунбаскет 8 1 7 520:616 9
Кошница

Купа на БФБ, юноши, Финал за трето място
30.Apr.2017 13:00
Купа БФБ, юноши. Финал
30.Apr.2017 15:00
Брой 10

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ - мъже (кръг 27)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3