Първенства
Кадетки | зона Родопи
1
1 20-11-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Асеновец 2005

Академик-жени Пловдив
76

53
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
2 20-11-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Голдън сити

Нефтохимик 2010
10

93
Димитър Филчев Филев
Преслав Николаев Петков
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
3 20-11-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Академик-жени Пловдив

Орфей
64

52
Тодор Петков Гешев
Преслав Николаев Петков
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
4 20-11-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Нефтохимик 2010

Асеновец 2005
68

65
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
5 20-11-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Орфей

Голдън сити
78

19
Тодор Петков Гешев
Димитър Филчев Филев
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
2
6 11-12-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Орфей

Асеновец 2005
45

61
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
7 11-12-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Голдън сити

Академик-жени Пловдив
36

69
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
8 11-12-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Нефтохимик 2010

Орфей
62

44
Тодор Петков Гешев
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
9 11-12-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Асеновец 2005

Голдън сити
109

26
Тодор Петков Гешев
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
10 11-12-2016
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Академик-жени Пловдив

Нефтохимик 2010
46

61
Тодор Петков Гешев
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
3
11 10-03-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Голдън сити

Орфей
27

120
Димитър Филчев Филев
Димитър Филипов Хаджиев
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
12 10-03-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Академик-жени Пловдив

Асеновец 2005
75

70
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Димитър Филчев Филев
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
13 10-03-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Нефтохимик 2010

Голдън сити
84

18
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Димитър Филипов Хаджиев
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
14 10-03-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Орфей

Академик-жени Пловдив
71

68
Серафим Томов Петров
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
15 10-03-2017
гр.Кърджали
з. з.Арпезос
Асеновец 2005

Нефтохимик 2010
15.30 Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Серафим Томов Петров
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
4
16 22-03-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Орфей

Нефтохимик 2010
52

78
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Апостол Григоров Костадинов
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
17 22-03-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Академик-жени Пловдив

Голдън сити
63

36
Илиян Койчев Желев
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
18 22-03-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Асеновец 2005

Орфей
69

37
Илиян Койчев Желев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
19 22-03-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Нефтохимик 2010

Академик-жени Пловдив
67

43
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
20 22-03-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Голдън сити

Асеновец 2005
22

68
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Нефтохимик 2010 7 7 0 513:278 14
2 Асеновец 2005 7 5 2 518:326 12
3 Академик-жени Пловдив 8 4 4 481:469 12
4 Орфей 8 3 5 499:448 11
5 Голдън сити 8 0 8 194:684 8
Кошница


Брой 9

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ - мъже (кръг 21)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3