Първенства
Момчета 14 | Зона Мизия
1
1 19-11-2016
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чавдар-Троян - Сдружение

Чардафон - Орловец
61

41
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Светослав Боянов Рачков
Boxscore
2 19-11-2016
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Раковски - СКБ

Локомотив
47

61
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Петър Красимиров Петров
Светослав Боянов Рачков
Boxscore
3 19-11-2016
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чавдар-Троян - Сдружение

Спартак-Плевен
48

71
Петър Красимиров Петров
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Светослав Боянов Рачков
Boxscore
4 19-11-2016
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон - Орловец

Локомотив
48

40
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Светослав Боянов Рачков
Boxscore
5 19-11-2016
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Спартак-Плевен

Раковски - СКБ
72

28
Петър Красимиров Петров
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Светослав Боянов Рачков
Boxscore
2
6 11-12-2016
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Локомотив

Чавдар-Троян - Сдружение
34

52
Иван Георгиев Николов
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
7 11-12-2016
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Спартак-Плевен

Чардафон - Орловец
58

35
Иван Георгиев Николов
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
8 11-12-2016
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Раковски - СКБ

Чавдар-Троян - Сдружение
41

64
Иван Георгиев Николов
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
9 11-12-2016
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Локомотив

Спартак-Плевен
38

55
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
10 11-12-2016
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Чардафон - Орловец

Раковски - СКБ
43

55
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Спартак-Плевен 4 4 0 256:149 8
2 Чавдар-Троян - Сдружение 4 3 1 225:187 7
3 Локомотив 4 1 3 173:202 5
4 Чардафон - Орловец 4 1 3 167:214 5
5 Раковски - СКБ 4 1 3 171:240 5
Кошница
Брой 12

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ - мъже (кръг 27)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3