Първенства
Момчета 10 г. | Зона Загоре - А гр.
1
1 11-12-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Тигър
09.00 Boxscore
2 11-12-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Берое

Делфин - Бургас 2
10.15 Boxscore
3 11-12-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Черноморец

Тигър
11.30 Boxscore
4 11-12-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Делфин - Бургас 2

Тунджа
12.45 Boxscore
5 11-12-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Черноморец

Берое
14.00 Boxscore
2
6 29-01-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Тигър
09.00 Иван Красимиров Кралев
Boxscore
7 29-01-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Тунджа

Черноморец
10.15 Иван Красимиров Кралев
Boxscore
8 29-01-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Тигър

Делфин - Бургас 2
11.30 Александра Стефанова Минчева
Boxscore
9 29-01-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Тунджа

Берое
12.45 Boxscore
10 29-01-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Делфин - Бургас 2

Черноморец
14.00 Александра Стефанова Минчева
Boxscore
Класиране
Момчета 10 г. | Зона Загоре - Б гр.
1
1 17-12-2016
з.
БК НЕСЕБЪР

Делфин-Бургас
09.00 Дияна Танева Стоянова
Boxscore
2 17-12-2016
з.
Берое

Черноморец 2014
10.15 Мартин Ангелов Ангелов
Boxscore
3 17-12-2016
з.
Сливен-2010 - Спортен клуб

БК НЕСЕБЪР
11.30 Дияна Танева Стоянова
Boxscore
4 17-12-2016
з.
Черноморец 2014

Делфин-Бургас
12.45 Мартин Ангелов Ангелов
Boxscore
5 17-12-2016
з.
Сливен-2010 - Спортен клуб

Берое
14.00 Дияна Танева Стоянова
Boxscore
2
6 28-01-2017
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Берое

БК НЕСЕБЪР
09.00 Александра Стефанова Минчева
Boxscore
7 28-01-2017
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Делфин-Бургас

Сливен-2010 - Спортен клуб
10.15 Александра Стефанова Минчева
Boxscore
8 28-01-2017
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
БК НЕСЕБЪР

Черноморец 2014
11.30 Божидар Иванов Динев
Boxscore
9 28-01-2017
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Делфин-Бургас

Берое
12.45 Божидар Иванов Динев
Boxscore
10 28-01-2017
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Черноморец 2014

Сливен-2010 - Спортен клуб
14.00 Виктор Станимиров Комбалов
Boxscore
Класиране
Момчета 10 г. | Детски Фестивал " Веселин Темков " зона Витоша
1
0 11-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
СК Олимпия баскет

Ахил
09:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Локомотив 93

Академик
10:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
БУБА Баскетбол

Обединен ЦСКА София
11:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Ахил

Локомотив 93
12:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Академик

БУБА Баскетбол
13:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Обединен ЦСКА София

Обединен ЦСКА София
14:00 Boxscore
2
0 12-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Славия

Локомотив София
09:00 Boxscore
0 12-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ

Шампион 2006 - СК
10:00 Boxscore
0 12-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Славия

БК,,Миньор 2015" - 2
11:00 Boxscore
0 12-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Локомотив София

СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ
12:00 Boxscore
0 12-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Локомотив София

Шампион 2006 - СК
13:00 Boxscore
0 12-02-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
БК,,Миньор 2015" - 2

Локомотив София
14:00 Boxscore
3
0 11-02-2017
з.
Локомотив София

Септември - Сдружение
09:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
з.
Академик 17

Славия - II
10:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
з.
Левски

Банкя - 78 СА
11:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
з.
Академик 17

Локомотив София
12:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
з.
Септември - Сдружение

Левски
13:00 Boxscore
0 11-02-2017
з.
Банкя - 78 СА

Славия - II
14:00 Boxscore
Класиране
Кошница


Брой 9

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ - мъже (кръг 23)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3