Първенства
Кадетки | Зона Рила
1
1 14-11-2016
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Пирин-Темков

Миньор - Баскетболна школа
33

58
Boxscore
2 14-11-2016
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Балкан
81

37
Boxscore
2
3 20-11-2016
гр.Перник
з. Борис Гюдеров - Перник
Пирин-Темков

Монтана 2003
55

88
Boxscore
4 20-11-2016
гр.Перник
з. Борис Гюдеров - Перник
Миньор - Баскетболна школа

Рилски спортист
73

56
Boxscore
3
5 26-02-2017
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Монтана 2003

Балкан
73

44
Зоя Методиева Станоева
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
6 26-02-2017
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Монтана 2003

Рилски спортист
82

53
Зоя Методиева Станоева
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
4
7 05-03-2017
гр.Ботевград
з. Георги Христов
Балкан

Миньор - Баскетболна школа
37

56
Мартин Ангелов Ангелов
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
8 05-03-2017
гр.Ботевград
з. Георги Христов
Рилски спортист

Пирин-Темков
81

53
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
9 05-03-2017
гр.Ботевград
з. Георги Христов
Миньор - Баскетболна школа

Монтана 2003
60

71
Мартин Ангелов Ангелов
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
10 05-03-2017
гр.Ботевград
з. Георги Христов
Пирин-Темков

Балкан
66

63
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
5
0 19-03-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Пирин-Темков
63

43
Недко Николаев Колев
Габриела Стефанова Петрова
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
0 19-03-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Монтана 2003

Балкан
69

26
Недко Николаев Колев
Габриела Стефанова Петрова
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
0 19-03-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Миньор - Баскетболна школа

Рилски спортист
42

46
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Христо Георгиев Костов
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
0 19-03-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Пирин-Темков

Монтана 2003
37

57
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Недко Николаев Колев
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
0 19-03-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Балкан

Миньор - Баскетболна школа
33

61
Христо Георгиев Костов
Габриела Стефанова Петрова
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
6
0 01-04-2017
гр.Перник
з. Борис Гюдеров - Перник
Миньор - Баскетболна школа

Пирин-Темков
09:00 Радослав Сийков Дяков
Габриела Стефанова Петрова
Васил Михайлов Златков
Boxscore
0 01-04-2017
гр.Перник
з. Борис Гюдеров - Перник
Рилски спортист

Монтана 2003
10:30 Зоя Методиева Станоева
Христо Чанков Христов
Васил Михайлов Златков
Boxscore
0 01-04-2017
гр.Перник
з. Борис Гюдеров - Перник
Пирин-Темков

Балкан
12:00 Радослав Сийков Дяков
Христо Чанков Христов
Васил Михайлов Златков
Boxscore
0 01-04-2017
гр.Перник
з. Борис Гюдеров - Перник
Монтана 2003

Миньор - Баскетболна школа
13:30 Зоя Методиева Станоева
Габриела Стефанова Петрова
Васил Михайлов Златков
Boxscore
0 01-04-2017
гр.Перник
з. Борис Гюдеров - Перник
Балкан

Рилски спортист
15:00 Радослав Сийков Дяков
Зоя Методиева Станоева
Васил Михайлов Златков
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Монтана 2003 6 6 0 440:275 12
2 Миньор - Баскетболна школа 6 4 2 350:276 10
3 Рилски спортист 6 4 2 380:330 10
4 Пирин-Темков 6 1 5 287:410 7
5 Балкан 6 0 6 240:406 6
Кошница
Брой 12

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ - мъже (кръг 27)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3