Първенства
А група, жени | Изток
1
4 14-10-2017
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Одесос ЖБК

Хасково 2012
51

100
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Младен Георгиев Младенов
Костадин Атанасов Иванов
Boxscore Download PDF
5 14-10-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое-Стара Загора

Рилски спортист
69

40
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Чавдар Христов Дросев
Красимир Пантелеев Стойнов
Boxscore Download PDF
2
9 21-10-2017
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Асеновец - 2005 - А

Берое-Стара Загора
13.00 Невен Иванов Димов
Николай Атанасов Костов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
10 21-10-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Черно море Одесос ЖБК
13.00 Татяна Йорданова Михайлова-Вълчева
Драга Александрова Мишева
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
3
14 28-10-2017
гр.Хасково
з. Дружба Хасково
Хасково 2012

Рилски спортист
18.00 Boxscore
15 28-10-2017
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Одесос ЖБК

Асеновец - 2005 - А
14.00 Boxscore
4
19 03-11-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое-Стара Загора

Черно море Одесос ЖБК
17.30 Boxscore
20 03-11-2017
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Асеновец - 2005 - А

Хасково 2012
13.00 Boxscore
5
24 25-11-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Асеновец - 2005 - А
17.00 Boxscore
25 25-11-2017
гр.Хасково
з. Дружба Хасково
Хасково 2012

Берое-Стара Загора
18.00 Boxscore
6
29 02-12-2017
гр.Хасково
з. Дружба Хасково
Хасково 2012

Черно море Одесос ЖБК
18.00 Boxscore
30 02-12-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Берое-Стара Загора
17.00 Boxscore
7
34 09-12-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое-Стара Загора

Асеновец - 2005 - А
17.30 Boxscore
35 09-12-2017
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Одесос ЖБК

Рилски спортист
14.00 Boxscore
8
39 16-12-2017
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Хасково 2012
19.00 Boxscore
40 22-10-2017
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Асеновец - 2005 - А

Черно море Одесос ЖБК
14.00 Николай Атанасов Костов
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
9
44 23-12-2017
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Одесос ЖБК

Берое-Стара Загора
14.00 Boxscore
45 23-12-2017
гр.Хасково
з. Дружба Хасково
Хасково 2012

Асеновец - 2005 - А
18.00 Boxscore
10
49 06-01-2018
гр.Асеновград
з. Асеновец
Асеновец - 2005 - А

Рилски спортист
13.00 Boxscore
50 06-01-2018
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое-Стара Загора

Хасково 2012
17.30 Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Хасково 2012 1 1 0 100:51 2
2 Берое-Стара Загора 1 1 0 69:40 2
3 Рилски спортист 1 0 1 40:69 1
4 Черно море Одесос ЖБК 1 0 1 51:100 1
А група, жени | Запад
1
1 14-10-2017
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Шампион 2006 - СК

Монтана 2003
39

79
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Георги Викторов Вълчев
Boxscore Download PDF
2 14-10-2017
гр.София
з. Триадица
Славия

НСА
65

46
Димитър Васков Мановски
Драга Александрова Мишева
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore Download PDF
3 13-10-2017
гр.София
з. Триадица
Септември 97

Левски
49

59
Константин Русев Русев
Моника Вичева Минчева
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore Download PDF
2
6 21-10-2017
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Монтана 2003

Славия
17.00 Стефан Величков Ефтимов
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
7 19-10-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Левски

Шампион 2006 - СК
52

61
Константин Русев Русев
Моника Вичева Минчева
Петър Христов Цачев
Лили Бориславова Борисова
Румяна Павлова
Boxscore Download PDF
8 21-10-2017
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Септември 97
16.00 Ангел Иванов Иванов
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
3
11 28-10-2017
гр.София
з. ст.Герена
Левски

Монтана 2003
16.00 Boxscore
12 27-10-2017
гр.София
з. Триадица
Септември 97

Славия
14.30 Boxscore
13 30-10-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Шампион 2006 - СК

НСА
12.30 Boxscore
4
16 03-11-2017
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Монтана 2003

Септември 97
17.00 Boxscore
17 03-11-2017
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Левски
16.00 Boxscore
18 03-11-2017
гр.София
з. Триадица
Славия

Шампион 2006 - СК
15.00 Boxscore
5
21 25-11-2017
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Монтана 2003
16.00 Boxscore
22 27-11-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Шампион 2006 - СК

Септември 97
12.30 Boxscore
23 23-11-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Левски

Славия
13.00 Boxscore
6
26 02-12-2017
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Монтана 2003

Шампион 2006 - СК
17.00 Boxscore
27 02-12-2017
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Славия
16.00 Boxscore
28 04-12-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Левски

Септември 97
13.00 Boxscore
7
31 09-12-2017
гр.София
з. Азбуки, Мусагеница
Славия

Монтана 2003
Boxscore
32 11-12-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Шампион 2006 - СК

Левски
12.30 Boxscore
33 08-12-2017
гр.София
з. Триадица
Септември 97

НСА
14.30 Boxscore
8
36 16-12-2017
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Монтана 2003

Левски
17.00 Boxscore
37 15-12-2017
гр.София
з. Триадица
Славия

Септември 97
18.00 Boxscore
38 16-12-2017
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Шампион 2006 - СК
16.00 Boxscore
9
41 22-12-2017
гр.София
з. Триадица
Септември 97

Монтана 2003
14.30 Boxscore
42 21-12-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Левски

НСА
13.00 Boxscore
43 23-12-2017
гр.София
з. Румен Пейчев
Шампион 2006 - СК

Славия
12.30 Boxscore
10
46 06-01-2018
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Монтана 2003

НСА
17.00 Boxscore
47 05-01-2018
гр.София
з. Триадица
Септември 97

Шампион 2006 - СК
14.30 Boxscore
48 06-01-2018
гр.София
з. Триадица
Славия

Левски
18.00 Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Левски 2 1 1 111:110 3
2 Шампион 2006 - СК 2 1 1 100:131 3
3 Монтана 2003 1 1 0 79:39 2
4 Славия 1 1 0 65:46 2
5 Септември 97 1 0 1 49:59 1
6 НСА 1 0 1 46:65 1
Кошница


Брой 12

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ-Мъже (кръг 2)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3