Отбор
БЕРОЕ

БЕРОЕ

Сезон:

BGO ББЛ | BGO ББЛ Нокаут Финален Турнир
Кръг Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
1 2017-06-09
19:00
Арена Самоков ШОУТАЙМ 56:32 БЕРОЕ Boxscore Download PDF
2 2017-06-10
17:30
Никола Велчев - Самоков БРИКС 100:79 БЕРОЕ Boxscore
BGO ББЛ | BGO ББЛ-Юг Финали
Кръг Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
1 2017-05-20
14:00
В.Левски - Пазарджик ХЕБЪР - СКБ 81:51 БЕРОЕ Данаил Недялков
Славчо Нучев
Елена Петрова
Даниела Димова
Boxscore Download PDF
2 2017-06-03
15:00
Перущица БЕРОЕ 82:96 ХЕБЪР - СКБ Тодор Гешев
Иван Станчев
Елена Петрова
Даниела Димова
Boxscore Download PDF
BGO ББЛ | BGO ББЛ Юг - мъже, Плейофи, Полуфинали
Кръг Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
1 2017-04-29
15:00
Дружба Хасково ХАСКОВО 75:61 БЕРОЕ Красимир Стойнов
Тодор Гешев
Boxscore Download PDF
2 2017-05-14
13:00
Общинска - Ст.Загора БЕРОЕ 72:64 ХАСКОВО Кремена Желева-Димова
Мария Златарова
Boxscore Download PDF
3 2017-05-16
19:30
Дружба Хасково ХАСКОВО 68:73 БЕРОЕ Димитър Филев
Тенчо Тенев
Красимир Стойнов
Сибел Апти
Даниела Димова
Boxscore Download PDF
BGO ББЛ | BGO ББЛ Юг - мъже, Плейофи
Кръг Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
1 2017-04-09
14:15
Общинска - Ст.Загора БЕРОЕ 85:77 КОМПАКТ БАСКЕТ Кремена Желева-Димова
Мария Златарова
Boxscore Download PDF
2 2017-04-23
13:45
Перущица КОМПАКТ БАСКЕТ 60:70 БЕРОЕ Тенчо Тенев
Димитър Филев
Божидар Йорданов
Елена Петрова
Даниела Димова
Boxscore Download PDF
BGO ББЛ | BGO ББЛ Юг - мъже
Кръг Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
1 2016-11-06
13:00
Олимпиада БЕРОЕ 78:45 ХАСКОВО Тенчо Тенев
Серафим Петров
Иван Станчев
Boxscore
2 2016-11-19
14:45
Дружба Хасково БЕРОЕ 45:68 ХЕБЪР - СКБ Стефан Стефанов
Ивайло Ресиловски
Димитър Филев
Boxscore
3 2016-11-26
13,00
Общинска - Ст.Загора БЕРОЕ 86:61 КОМПАКТ БАСКЕТ Ивайло Иванов
Младен Марков
Невен Димов
Boxscore Download PDF
5 2016-12-11
14,45
Перущица МАЙНА ТАУН 76:82 БЕРОЕ Тенчо Тенев
Ивайло Иванов
Димитър Филев
Boxscore
6 2017-02-26
11.15
Перущица МУ - Пловдив 58:80 БЕРОЕ Серафим Петров
Стефан Стефанов
Иван Станчев
Boxscore Download PDF
7 2017-01-15
15.30
Олимпиада РОЗОВА ДОЛИНА 70:47 БЕРОЕ Серафим Петров
Стефан Стефанов
Божидар Йорданов
Boxscore Download PDF
8 2017-04-01
16:30
Перущица ХАСКОВО 71:67 БЕРОЕ Тенчо Тенев
Серафим Петров
Стефан Стефанов
Boxscore Download PDF
9 2017-02-04
13:45
Дружба Хасково ХЕБЪР - СКБ 65:57 БЕРОЕ Младен Марков
Димитър Филев
Boxscore
10 2017-02-12
12:00
Перущица КОМПАКТ БАСКЕТ 49:64 БЕРОЕ Серафим Петров
Стефан Стефанов
Божидар Йорданов
Boxscore Download PDF
12 2017-03-11
15:30
Перущица БЕРОЕ 75:56 МАЙНА ТАУН Тенчо Тенев
Серафим Петров
Сибел Апти
Божидар Йорданов
Boxscore Download PDF
13 2017-03-18
15:00
Перущица БЕРОЕ 80:66 МУ - Пловдив Тенчо Тенев
Серафим Петров
Стефан Стефанов
Божидар Йорданов
Елена Петрова
Boxscore Download PDF
14 2017-03-25
11:00
Сестополис БЕРОЕ 72:61 РОЗОВА ДОЛИНА Мария Златарова
Кремена Желева-Димова
Boxscore Download PDF