Първенства
Юноши | А група Югоизточна
1
1 12-11-2016
гр.Казанлък
з. Сестополис
Розова долина

Черноморец
58

63
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
2 12-11-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик Бултекс 99

Делфин-Бургас
88

78
Иван Димитров Станчев
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
3 12-11-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик Бултекс 99

Черноморец
93

74
Тодор Петков Гешев
Серафим Томов Петров
София Тошкова Масларова
Boxscore
2
4 13-11-2016
гр.Казанлък
з. Сестополис
Розова долина

Делфин-Бургас
52

78
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
4
5 27-11-2016
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Академик Бултекс 99
54

61
Младен Русев Марков
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
6 27-11-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Тунджа
70

86
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Апостол Григоров Костадинов
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
7 27-11-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец

Тунджа
78

72
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Трифон Бисеров Ботев
Гинко Атанасов Вълков
Boxscore
5
8 02-12-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец

Делфин-Бургас
74

75
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
6
9 03-12-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Розова долина
99

40
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Ивайло Атанасов Георгиев
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
7
10 04-12-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик Бултекс 99

Тунджа
53

89
Тодор Петков Гешев
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
8
11 10-12-2016
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Делфин-Бургас
88

91
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
9
12 17-12-2016
гр.Казанлък
з. Сестополис
Розова долина

Академик Бултекс 99
68

59
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Boxscore
13 17-12-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Берое
90

57
Ивайло Атанасов Георгиев
Александра Стефанова Минчева
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
10
14 18-12-2016
гр.Казанлък
з. Сестополис
Розова долина

Берое
70

72
Невен Иванов Димов
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
15 19-12-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец

Берое
80

64
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
11
1 15-01-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Академик Бултекс 99
74

56
Апостол Григоров Костадинов
Радослав Ангелов Ангелов
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
2 15-01-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец

Розова долина
74

43
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
12
3 29-01-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Розова долина
88

66
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
4 29-01-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец

Академик Бултекс 99
81

65
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Невен Иванов Димов
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
13
5 05-02-2017
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Делфин-Бургас
101

67
Ивайло Атанасов Георгиев
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
14
6 04-02-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик Бултекс 99

Розова долина
89

60
Иван Димитров Станчев
Серафим Томов Петров
София Тошкова Масларова
Boxscore
15
7 12-02-2017
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Черноморец
88

58
Ивайло Атанасов Георгиев
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
16
8 13-02-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Черноморец
63

70
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
17
9 21-02-2017
гр.Казанлък
з. Сестополис
Розова долина

Тунджа
47

85
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Невен Иванов Димов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
18
10 23-02-2017
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Академик Бултекс 99
99

57
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
19
11 25-02-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Розова долина
65

55
Невен Иванов Димов
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
12 26-02-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Берое
57

48
Илиян Койчев Желев
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
20
13 04-03-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Черноморец
80

90
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
21
14 12-03-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Тунджа
68

88
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Божидар Иванов Динев
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
22
15 19-03-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик Бултекс 99

Берое
78

52
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Тодор Петков Гешев
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
23
31 01-04-2017
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Черноморец
80

61
Ивайло Атанасов Георгиев
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
32 02-04-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Тунджа
58

88
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
33 03-04-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец

Делфин-Бургас
63

77
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
34 20-03-2017
гр.Казанлък
з. Сестополис
Розова долина

Академик Бултекс 99
60

68
Невен Иванов Димов
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
35 26-03-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Розова долина
68

86
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
36 01-04-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Академик - Пловдив
Академик Бултекс 99

Берое
65

53
Тодор Петков Гешев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Тунджа 12 11 1 1065:714 23
2 Черноморец 12 7 5 866:858 19
3 Делфин-Бургас 12 7 5 876:880 19
4 Академик Бултекс 99 12 7 5 832:842 19
5 Берое 12 2 10 769:911 14
6 Розова долина 12 2 10 705:908 14
Кошница
Брой 11

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ - мъже (кръг 27)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3