Първенства
Момчета 14 | А група Югоизточна
1
1 12-11-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Пловдив Баскетбол

Сливен баскет - СНЦ
37

67
Тодор Петков Гешев
Серафим Томов Петров
София Тошкова Масларова
Boxscore
2 12-11-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик - Пловдив

Берое
88

84
Иван Димитров Станчев
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
3 17-11-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Делфин-Бургас
94

50
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Александра Стефанова Минчева
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
2
4 19-11-2016
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Сливен баскет - СНЦ

Академик - Пловдив
47

68
Ивайло Атанасов Георгиев
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
3
6 26-11-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Несебър СКБ

Академик - Пловдив
44

69
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Трифон Бисеров Ботев
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
7 26-11-2016
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Сливен баскет - СНЦ

Тунджа
49

75
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
8 23-11-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Берое
86

58
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
4
8 27-11-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Сливен баскет - СНЦ
65

33
Трифон Бисеров Ботев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Гинко Атанасов Вълков
Boxscore
9 27-11-2016
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Пловдив Баскетбол
109

21
Младен Русев Марков
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
5
10 04-12-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик - Пловдив

Пловдив Баскетбол
102

19
Тодор Петков Гешев
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
11 03-12-2016
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Несебър СКБ
96

64
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Невен Иванов Димов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
6
12 04-12-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Пловдив Баскетбол

Несебър СКБ
29

84
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
13 04-12-2016
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Делфин-Бургас
76

64
Младен Русев Марков
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Boxscore
7
14 10-12-2016
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Академик - Пловдив
104

68
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Невена Стоянова Иванова
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
15 10-12-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Несебър СКБ
69

44
Илиян Койчев Желев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
16 11-12-2016
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Сливен баскет - СНЦ

Берое
67

54
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Трифон Бисеров Ботев
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
8
17 17-12-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Пловдив Баскетбол

Тунджа
13

123
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
18 17-12-2016
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик - Пловдив

Делфин-Бургас
82

66
Тодор Петков Гешев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
9
19 16-12-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Несебър СКБ

Сливен баскет - СНЦ
50

55
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Трифон Бисеров Ботев
Валентин Лазаров
Boxscore
20 15-12-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Несебър СКБ

Тунджа
50

99
Илиян Койчев Желев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
21 28-12-2016
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Пловдив Баскетбол
20

0
Илиян Койчев Желев
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
10
1 08-01-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Пловдив Баскетбол

Академик - Пловдив
18

91
Тодор Петков Гешев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore
11
2 21-01-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Пловдив Баскетбол

Берое
22

111
Тодор Петков Гешев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Румен Павлов Калпакчиев
Boxscore
12
3 22-01-2017
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Сливен баскет - СНЦ

Пловдив Баскетбол
97

15
Моника Вичева Минчева
Виктор Станимиров Комбалов
Стефчо Цветков
Boxscore
4 22-01-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Тунджа
44

88
Трифон Бисеров Ботев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
5 22-01-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Академик - Пловдив
73

69
Иван Димитров Станчев
Серафим Томов Петров
Койчо Илиев Желев
Boxscore
13
6 08-02-2017
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Сливен баскет - СНЦ
104

51
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
14
7 04-02-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Несебър СКБ

Берое
58

67
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
15
8 05-02-2017
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Сливен баскет - СНЦ

Делфин-Бургас
71

51
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Моника Вичева Минчева
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
16
9 04-02-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик - Пловдив

Сливен баскет - СНЦ
71

49
Тодор Петков Гешев
Серафим Томов Петров
София Тошкова Масларова
Boxscore
10 04-02-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Пловдив Баскетбол

Делфин-Бургас
36

90
Иван Димитров Станчев
Тодор Петков Гешев
София Тошкова Масларова
Boxscore
17
11 12-02-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Сливен баскет - СНЦ
74

48
Невен Иванов Димов
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
18
12 19-02-2017
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Пловдив Баскетбол
97

24
Ивайло Атанасов Георгиев
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
19
13 25-02-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Несебър СКБ

Пловдив Баскетбол
95

17
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Апостол Григоров Костадинов
Гинко Атанасов Вълков
Boxscore
14 26-02-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Академик - Пловдив
64

71
Апостол Григоров Костадинов
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
20
15 05-03-2017
гр.Сливен
з. Васил Левски - Сливен
Сливен баскет - СНЦ

Несебър СКБ
58

56
Александра Стефанова Минчева
Божидар Иванов Динев
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
21
16 12-03-2017
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Несебър СКБ
105

56
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Огнян Добрев Николов
Boxscore
17 19-03-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик - Пловдив

Тунджа
67

82
Тенчо Иванов Тенев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
18 19-03-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Несебър СКБ

Делфин-Бургас
42

70
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
22
19 24-03-2017
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Берое
51

53
Калоян Руменов Иванов
Илиян Койчев Желев
Цветомир Гинков Вълков
Boxscore
23
20 26-03-2017
гр.Пловдив
з. Строител
Академик - Пловдив

Несебър СКБ
74

53
Серафим Томов Петров
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Милуш Русев Маринов
Boxscore
21 25-03-2017
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска - Ст.Загора
Берое

Тунджа
61

77
Виктор Станимиров Комбалов
Божидар Иванов Динев
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Тунджа 12 12 0 1134:591 24
2 Академик - Пловдив 12 9 3 920:703 21
3 Берое 12 8 4 916:715 20
4 Сливен баскет - СНЦ 12 6 6 692:720 18
5 Делфин-Бургас 12 5 7 704:690 17
6 Несебър СКБ 12 2 10 696:808 14
7 Пловдив Баскетбол 12 0 12 251:1086 11
Кошница
Брой 12

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ - мъже (кръг 27)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3